UNIFIED SYSTEM FOR FINDING AND BUYING SPARE PARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT
Create new request

Caterpillar 226B 1592953 SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M16X2.00 THD)

Request info

Request#217981
CreatedFebruary 21, 2018
StatusExpired (has quotes: 3)
Ship To Almaty, Almaty Qalasy, Kazakhstan
ContactsHidden for viewing. Expired
NoteСрочно !!!!

Request for quotation

If you are looking for spare parts Create new request

List of spare parts

Model Part No Description Qty
Caterpillar 226B 1592953 SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M16X2.00 THD) New; Original 10 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 226B 8T4778 LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New; Original 10 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 226B 1359395 EDGE-CUTTING New; Original 1 pcs Price request

The request is not available for quoting. Request has expired and not available for quoting.


Similar requests

Caterpillar 8T-4778LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket5 pcs
Caterpillar 8T-4122WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS New, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket10 pcs
Caterpillar 519-9062 New, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket5 pcs
Caterpillar 422-1448 New, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket2 pcs
Caterpillar 422-1447 New, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket2 pcs
Caterpillar 287c8T4778LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 287c7X2556BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 100) New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 287c0908865SPACER (17X40X3-MM THK) New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 287c2584221SPACER New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 287c3054339MOUNT AS New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 287c1657095WASHER (16.5X71.5X3-MM THK) New; Original, OEM, Aftermarket2 pcs
Cab mounting hardware; for one side only
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP614023GASKET PLATE New; Original1 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP7L3039CORE AS New; Original1 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP142-1273VALVE GROUP-TIRE New; Original4 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP110-6326FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY) New; Original4 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP110-6331FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY) New; Original6 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP8T-4778LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New; Original90 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP159-2953SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M16X2.00 THD) New; Original90 pcs
Caterpillar 908H/serial No.LMD1-UP132.4725EDGE-CUTTING (2080MM) New; Original3 pcs
Caterpillar 9X2021BOLT (LOCKING) (M16X2.0X45MM) New4 pcs
Caterpillar 8T4778LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New5 pcs
Caterpillar 8T4174BOLT (M16X2.0X120MM) New5 pcs
Caterpillar 7X0412BOLT (1-8X4.75-IN) New3 pcs
Caterpillar 7X0351BOLT-PLT (5/8UNC X 3 3/4) New8 pcs
Caterpillar 7G6373GASKET New1 pcs
Caterpillar 7G1594GASKET New1 pcs
Caterpillar 6V5683BOLT (16mm LONG) (M6X1X16-MM) New8 pcs
Caterpillar 3E6703SEAL-O-RING (110.72MM ID) New1 pcs
Caterpillar 3215967HOUSING GROUP-FILTER New2 pcs
Caterpillar 302-8813SEAT GROUP-SUSPENSION -VINYL New1 pcs
Caterpillar 285-6124WASHER-HARD (16X35X5-MM THK) New33 pcs
Caterpillar 269-8248RETAINER New8 pcs
Caterpillar 253-4635PLATE AS New9 pcs
Caterpillar 253-4629RETAINER New14 pcs
Caterpillar 2227891SWITCH AS-ROCKER (CONSOLE RAISE, LOWER) New1 pcs
Caterpillar 2162419HOSE AS New1 pcs
Caterpillar 216-2421HOSE AS New2 pcs
Caterpillar 216-2420HOSE AS New1 pcs
Caterpillar 216-2418HOSE AS New1 pcs
Caterpillar 1J8569INSERT-PISTON New2 pcs
Caterpillar 1669142GASKET New1 pcs
Caterpillar 1618666HOSE AS New2 pcs
Caterpillar 142-2075SPACER (105.1X215.9X3-MM THK) New12 pcs
Caterpillar 8T4778LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD) New10 pcs
Caterpillar 8T4174BOLT (M16X2.0X120MM) New6 pcs