UNIFIED SYSTEM FOR FINDING AND BUYING SPARE PARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT
Create new request

Caterpillar TH580B 178-8236 PUMP GROUP-SCAVENGE

Request info

Request#77927
CreatedNovember 17, 2015
StatusExpired (has quotes: 3)
Ship To Limassol, Limassol, Cyprus
ContactsHidden for viewing. Expired

Request for quotation

If you are looking for spare parts Create new request

List of spare parts

Model Part No Description Qty
Caterpillar TH580B 178-8236 PUMP GROUP-SCAVENGE New, Reconditioned; Original, OEM, Aftermarket 1 pcs Price request

The request is not available for quoting. Request has expired and not available for quoting.


Similar requests

Caterpillar TH560B178-8236PUMP GP-SCAVENGE New1 pcs
Caterpillar 4P5433AIR COMPRESSOR AS 1 pcs
WE ARE LOOKING FOR ONE 4P5433 AIR COMPRESSOR. IS FOR CATERPILLAR.
THANKS
NICOS

nicos
Caterpillar 6J-6371 1 pcs
Caterpillar 302-6337SHIM (10-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 5J-4773BOLT 2.06CM(.8125IN.)LONG 1 pcs
Caterpillar 259-9287LAMP GROUP-HEAD & SIGNAL (-LH) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 259-9288LAMP GROUP-HEAD & SIGNAL (-RH) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 233-9534TURBOCHARGER GROUP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 227-0172MOUNT 1 pcs
Caterpillar 218-8614 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9M-5201COVER ASSEMBLY 1 pcs
Caterpillar 234-1530STEP AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 168-9523TUBE AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 285-2536TUBE AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 129-6336BAR 1 pcs
Caterpillar 2Y-9541REGULATOR AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 326-3958 1 pcs
Caterpillar 7121 1 pcs
Caterpillar 219-6487LAMP GROUP-FLOOD (-24-VOLT, 65-WATT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 145-4212INDICATOR-AIR FILTER CHANGE (ENGINE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 1R-0762FILTER AS-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCYSECONDARY) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 093-7521FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCYHYDRAULIC, CASE DRAIN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 229-1096BEARING (SLEEVE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 234-4323LAMP GROUP-FLOOD (-VERTICAL MOUNT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 8T-1979LINKAGE AS (LHCAB DOOR) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 164-0210BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 7E-7302BRACKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 153-2522LAMP GROUP-FLOOD 1 pcs
Caterpillar 109-5309GASKET-VALVE COVER (VALVE COVER BASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 294-1705GASKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9X-2205FILTER KIT (INCLUDES SCREW, FILTER ASSEM., GASKETS & VALVE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 5N-5678PLATE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 239-4394RING (BACK UP) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 113-4469BUSHING-ALTERNATOR 1 pcs
Caterpillar 6I-1418SPACER (8.2X12.7X28.7-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 178-5569SEAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar 122-8427SPACER (9X14X3.5-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 120-6872BOLT 1 pcs
Caterpillar 166-1494SEAL (ID=79.85mm) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 2S-5926VALVE-RELIEF (TRACK TENSION CYLINDER) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 6V-8144RING-RETAINING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 5K-5129RING-SEALING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 168-2271RING-BACKUP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 254-2270SEAL-O-RING (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 160-0526SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 122-3771SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 129-9124SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 5J-3886SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 095-7383SEAL-O-RING (ID=174.00mm) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 207-2813SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 117-5879GUARD 1 pcs
Caterpillar 173-7916CLAMP-HALF 1 pcs
Caterpillar 215-9508FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 8C-9160SEAL ASSEM. 1 pcs
Caterpillar 116-6202BOOT 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9S-6758PRECLEANER AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 185-3159FILTER ELEMENT-BREATHER (CRANKCASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 095-7387RING, BACK-UP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 294-1853CABLE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 207-2816RING-BACKUP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 137-5541PUMP GROUP-FUEL PRIMING (HAND) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9S-4497BLOCK-MOUNTING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9N-1940ADAPTER-EXHAUST PIPE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 225-6818SEAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar 114-2579GASKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 237-0285BRACKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 004-1963SEAL-O-RING (55.24MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PINDISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 095-1267SETSCREW-SOCKET (M10X1.5-THD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 102-8704PLATE AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 164-0515JOINT 1 pcs
Caterpillar 225-8019GASKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 240-5475LAMP (24-VOLTMSS) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 167-7418SPACER 1 pcs
Caterpillar 100-3751BOLT (M8X1.25X65-MM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 124-0506SEAL (ENGINE OIL FILL CAP) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 7T-3268KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR) (INCLUDES NUT, GASKET, RETAINER, SEALS & LEVER ASSEMBLIES) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 294-1683BOLT 1 pcs
Caterpillar 6J-2797WEAR STRIP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 135-0221KIT-SEAL (HOPPER CYLINDER) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 116-2807KNOB 1 pcs
Caterpillar 190-0627SHIM (2-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 235-7679SEAL (LIP TYPE 69.85mm ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 7Y-0682RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9R-2672BOSS-THREADED (M10X1.5-THD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 093-1436SEAL-LIP TYPE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 8G-4945SEAL ASSEM. 1 pcs
Caterpillar 151-7517SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 093-1512RING, BACK-UP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 196-1508BLADE AS-WIPER (550-MMFRONT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 239-4394RING (BACK UP) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 297-5510SCREW-HEX SOCKET (M12X1.75X30-MM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 151-7510NEEDLE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 289-2946SEAL-U-CUP 1 pcs
Caterpillar 308-1845SEAL-WIPER 1 pcs
Caterpillar 170-9324LAMP AS (24-VOLT, 3-WATT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 7N-1996LAMP (24-VOLTCATERPILLAR MONITORING SYSTEM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9X-7849LAMP (24-VOLT, 70-WATTWARNING BEACON) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 141-9984NOZZLE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 229-9133CORE AS-EVAPORATOR 1 pcs
Caterpillar 158-4381SEAL (TRACK MASTER) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 6T-8388FRANGE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 095-1704SEAL-O-RING (ID=49.40mm) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 170-9324LAMP AS (24-VOLT, 3-WATT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 200-8313PIN 1 pcs
Caterpillar 305-7673PLATE AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar 3E-4883SLEEVE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 294-3342CAP AS-RADIATOR 1 pcs
Caterpillar 236-6365BOLT (M16X2X150-MM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPEREENGINE STARTING) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 177-5880SLEEVE 1 pcs
Caterpillar 086-0321SHIM (0.5mm THICK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 114-5333SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 095-7384SEAL - O-RING (160.0 MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 268-3490SEAL-VALVE COVER (VALVE MECHANISM BASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 096-4377SEAL - O-RING (190.0 MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9X-8600SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 285-4106SEAL-VALVE COVER (VALVE MECHANISM COVER) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 272-0388SEAL-VALVE COVER (VALVE MECHANISM BASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9S-4497BLOCK-MOUNTING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 248-7174SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar 9R-2672BOSS-THREADED (M10X1.5-THD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 232-9759LINE AS-FUEL INJECTION (LOW PRESSURE FEED) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 237-0284LINE AS-FUEL (LOW PRESSURE RETURN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 304-4924SEAL AS (VALVE MECHANISM BASE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 342-3003HARNESS AS-SOLENOID 1 pcs
Caterpillar 109-0073SEAL-O-RING (43.82MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 237-0285BRACKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar 305-0361SEAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar 8G-4190SEAL (111.25MM OD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 2001OR-9349Injector New, Reconditioned; Original, Aftermarket6 pcs