UNIFIED SYSTEM FOR FINDING AND BUYING SPARE PARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT
Create new request

Caterpillar 7S3916 CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT

Request info

Request#220142
CreatedMarch 6, 2018
StatusExpired (has quotes: 5)
Ship To Anchorage, Alaska, United States
ContactsHidden for viewing. Expired
NoteCould you please provide a price quote for the following parts? Please include shipping cost to zip code 99503 for UPS 2nd Day.

Request for quotation

If you are looking for spare parts Create new request

List of spare parts

Model Part No Description Qty
Caterpillar 7S3916 CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT 11 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 7S3919 CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT 11 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 5G3676 GROMMET 11 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 0910081 SPACER (10.5X20X10.0MM THK) 2 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 1336934 SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK) 1 pcs Price request
Caterpillar 5T6374 SPACER (10.5X20X40-MM THK) 1 pcs Price request

The request is not available for quoting. Request has expired and not available for quoting.


Similar requests

Caterpillar 7S-3916CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT 11 pcs
Caterpillar 7S-3919CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT 11 pcs
Caterpillar 5G-3676GROMMET 11 pcs
Caterpillar 091-0081SPACER (10.5X20X10.0MM THK) 2 pcs
Caterpillar 133-6934SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar 5T-6374SPACER (10.5X20X40-MM THK) 1 pcs
Good morning,
Could you please provide a price quote for the following parts with shipping costs included for UPS 2nd Day to zip code 99503? Please have quote submitted by 1:00PM Alaska time on 3/09/18 to be considered. Thank you and have a great day!
Caterpillar C181233202STRAP-CABLE New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181233202STRAP-CABLE New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) Reconditioned, Used; Original1 pcs
Caterpillar C180T0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-INLOCATION S) Original1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) New; Original1 pcs
Caterpillar C180T0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-INLOCATION S) Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1588BOLT,MACHINE (HOSE ASSEMBLY MOUNTING,HOSE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSMISSION,AND to torque converter) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C183565212BOLT-12 POINT HEAD 1 pcs
Caterpillar C188L8413STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182P3205BOLT TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TURBOCHARGER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1591SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON BEARING RETAINER (PART OF KIT P/N 1W7082) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184S6137STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X3.1-IN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181061792STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X3.93IN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182S3770SPACER (11X19X33.5-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181299452GASKET-EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181083612SPACER (11.13X19.05X53-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182N2766LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THDHIGH TEMPERATURE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181028608MANIFOLD-EXHAUST (ENDEND) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182638511MANIFOLD-EXHAUST (CENTER-LOW MOUNT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C188S4753BOLT (5/8-18X8-IN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184K5175BOLT-12 POINT HEAD 38.1MM (1.501IN) LONG 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184K5175BOLT-12 POINT HEAD 38.1MM (1.501IN) LONG 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182374288ADAPTER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181678130DAMPER AS 1 pcs
Caterpillar C186N7654SPACER (6.312X8.18X0.312-IN THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C186N7378PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (4-GROOVE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182394106COVER AS-VALVE 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181497378GROMMET 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182431159FASTENER GROUP-VALVE MECHANISM 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182W6225CAP AS-OIL FILLER (ENGINE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182429537SEAL (COVER, VALVE MECHANISM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C187C6514ADAPTER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C186V5100SEAL-O-RING (53.64MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181503136COVER AS-VALVE MECHANISM 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181497378GROMMET 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182431159FASTENER GROUP-VALVE MECHANISM 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182429537SEAL (COVER, VALVE MECHANISM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181502557COVER-VALVE MECH 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182348937SEAL-INTEGRAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182P2772COVER BLOCK R.H. SIDE 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1619BOLT,MACHINE GEAR RETAINING PART OF KIT P/N 1W7046 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C189N3889COVER GROUP-FLYWHEEL HOUSING (RH) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180619455SEAL-O-RING (ID=47.22mm) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C189M1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THKHARD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182B2695CAP SCREW--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO AIR INLET PIPE 1 pcs
Caterpillar C187C1445COVER (TURNING TOOL) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1594BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) (PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181264935SEAL-INTEGRAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181453849COVER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184N1114COVER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184D3704WASHER,FLAT COVER MTG,ACCESSORY DRIVE 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1589BOLT, HEX. HD., 5/8"-11 N.C. X 1 3/4" 1 pcs
Caterpillar C189Y6089GASKET 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182385078SEAL-O-RING (MARKED X) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181751366STUD (MARKED X) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180314155LOCKNUT (5/16-18-THDMARKED X) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181607271SEAL 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182093569COVER GROUP-FRONT HOUSING 1 pcs
Caterpillar C181751367SPACER (8.8X16X10-MM THKMARKED X) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182971813SCREW-HEAD (5/16-18X1-IN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184W9890COVER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184N0699GASKET (OIL DRAIN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1594BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) (PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184N0699GASKET (OIL DRAIN) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184W9890COVER 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1594BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) (PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C189S8752NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THDFOR USE WITH STANDARD FILTERS) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C189M1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THKHARD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C188T1890CLIP (TAB) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C188T1889CLIP (SLOT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C187C8246SPACER (10.5X20X24-MM THK) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185S0003NUT-FULL (5/16 X 18 THD) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C185M2894WASHER (BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184P8134CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C184P7581CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C183537954GROMMET 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182147568SEAL-O-RING (11.89-MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182147568SEAL-O-RING (11.89-MM ID) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182R6806CONNECTOR VALVE ASSEMBLY TO (CONNECTOR- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C182385080SEAL-O-RING 1 pcs
Caterpillar C188M0505ADAPTER (-8 ORB -8 JIC BRAKE PORT) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C183017792CLIP (TAB) 1 pcs
Caterpillar C183017791CLIP (SLOT) Reconditioned, Used; Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181C2251BOLT--INSTALLATION OF 2V5026 RETAINER Used; Original, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181A2029BOLT (1-1/8") TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSFER DRIVE CASE Reconditioned; OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181336934SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM1 pcs
Caterpillar C180S1594BOLT (1 IN. LONG 3/8 IN. DIA.) (PLATE ASSEMBLY TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181653929BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-INMARKED Z) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C185P0537WASHER 5T7454 PLATE TO 7T5628 CABLE AS New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C184F7957SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H SHOCK MOUNT TO BRACKET New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C182720390SEAL (VALVE COVER BASE) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C183264512MOUNTING-CABLE TIE (MARKED BY X) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C188T8737PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C189X3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GATHROTTLE POSITION SENSOR) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181038134KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PINVALVE COVER & INJ HARNESS) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181028801KIT (RECEPTACLE 12-PIN INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181221472BOLT (5/16-18X2.36-IN) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C189L8925BOLT-WASHER HEAD (5/16UNC X 1 1/4) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C187E6508CAP AS (UNIT INJECTOR) New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C186V0128SEAL-CONNECTOR New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar C181233202STRAP-CABLE New, Reconditioned, Used; Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar D36S4728TUBE ASSEM. New1 pcs
Caterpillar 215b6A7707TUBE ASSEM. Reconditioned, Used; Original, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 2259J-5540BARREL-CYLINDER Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Caterpillar 2259J-5540BARREL-CYLINDER Original, OEM, Aftermarket1 pcs
Hehe